Notifications

New 42nd Street Staff

President, Cora Cahan
Executive Vice President, Lisa Lawer Post
Vice President, Development, Deborah Ann Trimble
Vice President, Finance, Kim Dobbie Neuer
Vice President, Operations, Jessica Baker Vodoor

Executive Assistant to the President, Susan Grushkin
Assistant to the Executive Vice President and Vice President, Operations, Rhesa Richards

Artistic Programming
Director of Artistic Programming, Mary Rose Lloyd
Assistant Director of Artistic Programming, Kali DiPippo
Artistic Programming Manager, Lauren Hood
Artistic Programming Associates, Isaac Oliver, Olga Putilina

Development
Director of Institutional Giving, Katherine Freedman
Grant Writer, Michelle Elliott
Senior Manager, Individual Giving, Melissa Kalt
Manager, Development Information Systems, Catherine Cho

Digital Services
Director of Digital Services, Lilaia Kairis
Assistant Director of Digital Services, Jamie O'Brien
Digital Engagement Coordinator, Beth Henderson

Education
Director of Education/School Engagement, Courtney J. Boddie
Director of Education/Public Engagement, Lindsey Buller Maliekel
Assistant Director of Education/School Engagement, Erica Reinsch
Assistant Director of Education/Public Engagement, Renata Melillo Townsend
Assistant Director of Education/Youth Corps, Anthony Pound
Education Programs Manager, Christopher Ritz-Totten
Education Programs Associates, Njeri Johnson-Smalls, Siobhan Santini
Education Department Coordinator, Valerie Ong
Teaching Artists, Janice Acevedo, Jamie Agnello, Gyana Arias, Chad Beckim, Liz Bolick, P. Tyler Britt, Steve Cuiffo, Carlo D'Amore, Justin Daniel, Neil Dawson, David DelGrosso, Mathilde Dratwa, Olney Edmondson, Carolyn Charpie Fagan, Patrick Ferreri, Margot Fitzsimmons, Christina Gelsone, Sam Gold, Signe Harriday, Chelsea D. Harrison, Curt James, Lauren Jost, Josh Landay, Rachel Lee, Arielle Lever, Melana Lloyd, Spencer Lott, Penelope McCourty, WT McRae, James Miles, Annie Montgomery, Marta Mozelle MacRostie, Peter Musante, Janet Onyenucheya, Liz Parker, Drew Petersen, Sarah Petersiel, Brad Raimondo, Kevin Ray, Josh Rice, Jamie Roach, Marisol Rosa-Shapiro, Therese Schorn, Billy Schultz, Will Seefried, Lauren Sharpe, Julia Sirna-Frest, Ted Sod, Heidi Stallings, Robert Stevenson, Jason Vance, Blanca Vivancos, Jono Waldman, Ben Weber, Adia Tamar Whitaker, Spica Wobbe, Vlada Yaneva
Teaching Artist Fellow, Esteban Rodriguez-Alverio

Facilities and Administrative Services
Director of Facilities and Administrative Services, Ed Stallsworth
Assistant Director, Buildings, Reynold Raymond
Facility Manager, Derek Rawls
Superintendent, Ernest Pelerin
Maintenance Supervisor, Theodore Matthew
Working Supervisors, Bulbul Ahmed, Fernando Rosado, Nelson Roque
Facilities Staff, Herbert Castro, Marcel Keene, David Lopez, Keith McKey, Shawn Ramos, Jean Rosa, Joshua Santiago
Administrative Services Manager, India Robertson
Administrative Services Associate, Kristel La'Boy
Office Services Associate, Carmen Forlong

Finance
Controller, Alice Arias
Finance Associates, Stephanie Mondestin, Sarah Walker
Human Resources Specialist, Rick Brody

Information Technology
Director of IT, Chris Tusciuk
Senior Systems Architect, Revanth Anne
Web Applications Developer, Badi Malik

Marketing & Communications
Director of Marketing & Communications, Lauren P. Fitzgerald
Associate Director of Marketing & Communications, Wendy Hutton
Media & Design Manager, Alexis Buatti-Ramos
Digital Marketing Associate, Zack Ramadan
Marketing & Communications Coordinator, Caila Gale

Operations/The New Victory Theater
Director of Theater Operations, Melinda Berk
Company Manager, Laura Hamilton
Operations Assistant, Marcus Berdeguez
House Manager, Anna M. Rivera
Associate House Manager, Magda Stawowy
Assistant House Managers, Caitlin Alaimo, Hyisheem Shabazz Calier
Receptionists, Gabriela Casas, Rebecca Knell

Operations/New 42nd Street Studios/The Duke on 42nd Street
Director of Operations, Alma Malabanan-McGrath
Assistant Director of Operations, Julia Putnam
Operations Coordinator, Laura Knutzen
Operations Assistant, Aaren Lasky
House Manager, Jessica C. Torres
Assistant House Manager, D. Carlton
Front Desk Attendants, Jason Cordner, Aureo Jimenez, Aleski Lebron

Production
Director of Production, Dave Upton

Production/The New Victory Theater
Production Coordinator, Colleen Davis
Associate Production Manager, Laura Been
Production Assistant - Accounting, Rachel Goddard
Master Technician, Robert Shepard
Assistant Master Technicians, Michael Di Marco, Rachel Fraley
IATSE Apprentice, Jason Cohen

Production/New 42nd Street Studios/The Duke on 42nd Street
Technical Manager, Travis Bell
Technical Coordinator, Frank Alliegro

Public Relations
Director of Public Relations, Allison Mui Mitchell
Public Relations Associate, Kevin Bradley Jr.

Ticket Services
Director of Ticket Operations, Robin Leeds
New Victory Box Office Manager/Tessitura Specialist, Joseph Yoga
New Victory Assistant Box Office Manager, Anastacia Vincent
Duke Box Office Manager, Cristina Sanza
Duke Assistant Box Office Manager, Nathaniel Jackson
Ticket Services Manager, Sam Eckmann
Group Sales Manager, Josh Peters
Ticket Services and Education Partnership Associate, Christal Ferreira
Ticket Services Associates, Beth Brennan, Edward Raube-Wilson, Janet Silverman